Are you considering moving to a certain Little Rock, AR subdivision? Select the subdivision from the list below and browse its real estate and homes for sale.
Click any of the Little Rock Subdivisions below to view real estate listings for sale in that respective Subdivision.
| City | Subdivision | Listings | Avg Asking Price | Avg Days on Market |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Little Rock | 1s-12-29 | 1 | $129,000 | 14 |
| Little Rock | Abraham J T | 1 | $3,800,000 | 58 |
| Little Rock | Adams | 3 | $188,000 | 154 |
| Little Rock | Adams Addn | 1 | $99,900 | 77 |
| Little Rock | Allendale | 1 | $195,000 | 12 |
| Little Rock | Altheimer | 2 | $393,750 | 90 |
| Little Rock | American Manor | 1 | $140,000 | 91 |
| Little Rock | Amy Terrace | 1 | $170,000 | 41 |
| Little Rock | Andover Square | 3 | $195,467 | 83 |
| Little Rock | Angel Court | 2 | $225,000 | 588 |
| Little Rock | Archwood Manor | 2 | $139,450 | 124 |
| Little Rock | Arkansas Hgts | 1 | $134,000 | 155 |
| Little Rock | Asher Acres | 1 | $39,000 | 46 |
| Little Rock | Avilla Estates | 1 | $549,900 | 71 |
| Little Rock | Barrow John | 21 | $146,312 | 124 |
| Little Rock | Baseline Sq Shopping Ctr | 1 | $120,000 | 12 |
| Little Rock | Bates James T | 1 | $130,000 | 3 |
| Little Rock | Batman Sub Of Cherry & Cox | 1 | $90,000 | 53 |
| Little Rock | Bear Den Estates | 3 | $993,000 | 50 |
| Little Rock | Beau Vue Estates Unrec | 1 | $1,695,000 | 35 |
| Little Rock | Beechwood Est | 1 | $249,900 | 1056 |
| Little Rock | Belair | 2 | $102,400 | 34 |
| Little Rock | Belle Pointe Addn | 1 | $699,900 | 77 |
| Little Rock | Belles Fleurs | 3 | $650,000 | 7 |
| Little Rock | Belleview | 1 | $170,000 | 197 |
| Little Rock | Bellevue | 4 | $624,625 | 52 |
| Little Rock | Belmont | 3 | $142,767 | 90 |
| Little Rock | Berkshire Pk Hpr | 2 | $212,500 | 49 |
| Little Rock | Beverly Hills | 1 | $138,500 | 34 |
| Little Rock | Birchwood | 4 | $185,725 | 89 |
| Little Rock | Bonnie Brae | 1 | $344,000 | 34 |
| Little Rock | Boshears Replat | 1 | $175,000 | 33 |
| Little Rock | Boulevard Terrace | 6 | $88,282 | 115 |
| Little Rock | Braddocks | 11 | $114,455 | 148 |
| Little Rock | Braggs | 1 | $49,900 | 1 |
| Little Rock | Branchwood | 1 | $210,000 | 1 |
| Little Rock | Breckenridge | 2 | $297,500 | 47 |
| Little Rock | Brennan Lane | 1 | $625,000 | 99 |
| Little Rock | Briarwood | 4 | $186,125 | 84 |
| Little Rock | Broadmoor Addn | 10 | $126,030 | 87 |
| Little Rock | Broadmoor North | 3 | $167,200 | 77 |
| Little Rock | Brodie Creek Community | 1 | $379,500 | 11 |
| Little Rock | Brook Eda | 1 | $170,000 | 4 |
| Little Rock | Brookfield | 1 | $329,000 | 4 |
| Little Rock | Brookridge | 1 | $264,000 | 40 |
| Little Rock | Brookwood Addn | 8 | $111,536 | 69 |
| Little Rock | Brown Street | 1 | $209,900 | 6 |
| Little Rock | Brucewood | 1 | $249,000 | 29 |
| Little Rock | Buffington Place | 1 | $450,000 | 1141 |
| Little Rock | Buhlers | 3 | $171,300 | 94 |
| Little Rock | Burnelle Manor | 1 | $49,900 | 34 |
| Little Rock | Butlers R C | 1 | $69,000 | 277 |
| Little Rock | Cambridge Place Hpr | 2 | $232,500 | 84 |
| Little Rock | Cammack Woods | 4 | $429,975 | 67 |
| Little Rock | Campus Place | 2 | $201,750 | 142 |
| Little Rock | Canal Pointe Addn | 1 | $1,275,000 | 180 |
| Little Rock | Capital Place | 1 | $163,000 | 194 |
| Little Rock | Capitol Hill Ext | 2 | $130,000 | 24 |
| Little Rock | Capitol View | 4 | $245,063 | 127 |
| Little Rock | Cardinal Hgts Addn | 2 | $223,700 | 88 |
| Little Rock | Carriage Creek | 1 | $439,900 | 20 |
| Little Rock | Carrollton Addn | 2 | $325,000 | 84 |
| Little Rock | Caseys | 2 | $312,250 | 55 |
| Little Rock | Cedar Ridge | 2 | $235,950 | 30 |
| Little Rock | Centennial | 3 | $143,333 | 25 |
| Little Rock | Central Hgts | 1 | $189,500 | 140 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Downs | 1 | $1,795,000 | 92 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley "accadia Court" | 1 | $1,300,000 | 20 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley "ensbury Place" | 1 | $950,000 | 0 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley "falstone Court" | 3 | $1,556,167 | 96 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley "miramar Place" | 1 | $778,500 | 158 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley "miramont Circle" | 5 | $1,358,202 | 16 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley - Daventry Court | 4 | $1,065,725 | 31 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Aberdeen | 5 | $450,780 | 54 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Abington Court | 1 | $1,150,000 | 0 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Avignon Court | 2 | $710,000 | 75 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Belle Vallee The Courts | 1 | $750,000 | 124 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Belle Vallee The Maisons | 2 | $834,500 | 79 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Bretagne Circle | 1 | $1,485,000 | 1 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Calion Court | 5 | $698,760 | 78 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Caurel Court | 2 | $612,250 | 154 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Chalamont Place | 1 | $450,000 | 82 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Challain Place | 2 | $519,500 | 60 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Chemin Court | 2 | $443,450 | 69 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Chenal Circle | 2 | $1,372,500 | 96 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Corlay Court | 2 | $690,000 | 152 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Deauville Place | 2 | $1,024,000 | 55 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Duquesne Community | 5 | $446,940 | 70 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Ensbury Place | 1 | $895,000 | 25 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Epernay Place | 5 | $567,566 | 113 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Falstone Court | 7 | $1,074,986 | 50 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Founders Estates | 1 | $1,224,900 | 90 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Hallen Court | 2 | $1,172,450 | 62 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Lamarche Place Nbhd | 4 | $669,850 | 26 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Margeuax | 4 | $635,500 | 51 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Mereville Place | 4 | $990,643 | 28 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Orle | 2 | $1,774,500 | 62 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Sologne Circle | 2 | $1,812,500 | 41 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley The Oaks | 1 | $890,000 | 102 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Valley Tournay Circle | 3 | $558,333 | 51 |
| Little Rock | Chenal Woods Hpr | 2 | $331,750 | 115 |
| Little Rock | Cherry Cox | 1 | $199,000 | 39 |
| Little Rock | Cherry & Cox | 8 | $136,950 | 66 |
| Little Rock | Cherry Creek Addn | 4 | $312,450 | 65 |
| Little Rock | Chesterfield | 1 | $30,000 | 15 |
| Little Rock | Chesterfield Square | 2 | $171,950 | 82 |
| Little Rock | Chickasaw Place | 1 | $95,000 | 67 |
| Little Rock | Chicot Terrace | 1 | $139,900 | 46 |
| Little Rock | Cinmark Addn | 2 | $114,500 | 28 |
| Little Rock | Circle Lake | 1 | $105,000 | 133 |
| Little Rock | City Of Little Rock | 1 | $595,000 | 50 |
| Little Rock | City Of Little Rock L3 | 1 | $375,000 | 217 |
| Little Rock | City Of Lr L1 | 4 | $305,175 | 41 |
| Little Rock | City Of Lr L10 | 4 | $396,000 | 36 |
| Little Rock | City Of Lr L11 | 4 | $341,250 | 70 |
| Little Rock | City Of Lr L12 | 1 | $305,000 | 4 |
| Little Rock | City Of Lr L14 | 1 | $289,900 | 145 |
| Little Rock | City Of Lr L15 | 1 | $217,000 | 21 |
| Little Rock | Claremore Court | 1 | $349,000 | 49 |
| Little Rock | Clark | 2 | $269,950 | 128 |
| Little Rock | Clarks Corner Sub | 1 | $549,000 | 103 |
| Little Rock | Cliffewood | 2 | $582,450 | 158 |
| Little Rock | Clinton & Sherman Hpr | 2 | $497,000 | 107 |
| Little Rock | Clover Hill Place | 2 | $187,500 | 111 |
| Little Rock | Cloverdale | 4 | $154,700 | 74 |
| Little Rock | College Terrace | 2 | $117,450 | 111 |
| Little Rock | Collins | 1 | $235,000 | 96 |
| Little Rock | Colonial Court | 2 | $417,000 | 53 |
| Little Rock | Colony West | 5 | $285,920 | 33 |
| Little Rock | Colony West S/d | 1 | $289,000 | 6 |
| Little Rock | Coolwood | 1 | $219,900 | 6 |
| Little Rock | Copper Run | 4 | $541,225 | 60 |
| Little Rock | Country Club Hgts | 2 | $2,962,500 | 131 |
| Little Rock | Country Place Hpr | 1 | $476,000 | 18 |
| Little Rock | Countryside Estates | 1 | $950,000 | 38 |
| Little Rock | Countrywood Hpr | 1 | $349,000 | 5 |
| Little Rock | Courtside Place Addn | 3 | $253,333 | 59 |
| Little Rock | Cove The | 1 | $130,000 | 25 |
| Little Rock | Crawfords | 1 | $50,399 | 957 |
| Little Rock | Crystal Court | 1 | $344,000 | 82 |
| Little Rock | Crystal Valley Manor | 1 | $205,000 | 57 |
| Little Rock | Cunninghams | 4 | $1,654,101 | 44 |
| Little Rock | Deshon Jw | 1 | $187,000 | 145 |
| Little Rock | Dickinsons Mill | 1 | $35,000 | 56 |
| Little Rock | Dicksons Mills | 1 | $35,000 | 56 |
| Little Rock | Doyles Place | 1 | $349,000 | 33 |
| Little Rock | Duvall | 1 | $425,000 | 21 |
| Little Rock | Duvalls | 6 | $412,500 | 84 |
| Little Rock | East Palisades | 1 | $710,000 | 36 |
| Little Rock | Eastwood Hgts | 1 | $155,000 | 68 |
| Little Rock | Ebendale | 4 | $174,100 | 77 |
| Little Rock | Echo Valley | 4 | $258,450 | 80 |
| Little Rock | Echo Valley Court Addn | 1 | $339,000 | 38 |
| Little Rock | Edgehill | 1 | $2,850,000 | 147 |
| Little Rock | Edgewood | 9 | $353,784 | 161 |
| Little Rock | Edgewood Phase 1 | 1 | $330,000 | 81 |
| Little Rock | Edgewood Phase I | 1 | $319,600 | 169 |
| Little Rock | Elkhart | 1 | $164,900 | 29 |
| Little Rock | Ellis Acres | 2 | $191,950 | 117 |
| Little Rock | Elmhurst | 3 | $261,567 | 106 |
| Little Rock | England Ac | 2 | $193,000 | 51 |
| Little Rock | England Acres | 3 | $229,600 | 77 |
| Little Rock | Englewood L1 | 1 | $829,000 | 91 |
| Little Rock | Euclid Place | 4 | $104,950 | 55 |
| Little Rock | Evans | 1 | $100,000 | 77 |
| Little Rock | Fairfax Terrace | 1 | $648,000 | 46 |
| Little Rock | Fairfield | 7 | $103,014 | 82 |
| Little Rock | Fairway Woods | 1 | $269,900 | 22 |
| Little Rock | Ferncrest Estates | 1 | $995,000 | 89 |
| Little Rock | Ferndale | 2 | $949,950 | 72 |
| Little Rock | Ferndale Addn | 2 | $205,000 | 27 |
| Little Rock | Ferndale Estates | 1 | $399,900 | 82 |
| Little Rock | Fleming & Bradford | 10 | $219,963 | 91 |
| Little Rock | Fletcher | 1 | $524,900 | 12 |
| Little Rock | Fletcher Valley "fletcher Ridge" | 10 | $474,230 | 63 |
| Little Rock | Fletcher Valley "kinley Ridge" | 9 | $565,178 | 75 |
| Little Rock | Forest Hill | 2 | $150,000 | 31 |
| Little Rock | Forest Hill Cond | 1 | $150,000 | 32 |
| Little Rock | Forest Hills Hpr | 2 | $131,250 | 18 |
| Little Rock | Forest Park | 1 | $189,900 | 13 |
| Little Rock | Forrest Hill | 1 | $76,500 | 180 |
| Little Rock | Forster | 1 | $159,900 | 42 |
| Little Rock | Foxcroft | 1 | $548,000 | 100 |
| Little Rock | Foxridge-triple Creek | 1 | $995,000 | 182 |
| Little Rock | Fulks | 1 | $300,000 | 32 |
| Little Rock | Fulks Sub Of Rapley | 1 | $290,000 | 34 |
| Little Rock | Fultons | 1 | $450,000 | 120 |
| Little Rock | Futrell & Johnson | 1 | $49,900 | 183 |
| Little Rock | Gallagher 3rd | 1 | $97,900 | 148 |
| Little Rock | Garlands | 2 | $222,500 | 67 |
| Little Rock | Gibralter Hgts | 4 | $347,225 | 115 |
| Little Rock | Glen Haven | 1 | $1,295,000 | 306 |
| Little Rock | Glendale | 1 | $313,500 | 160 |
| Little Rock | Glenwood Annex | 1 | $304,900 | 50 |
| Little Rock | Glenwood Heights | 1 | $229,900 | 11 |
| Little Rock | Glenwood Hgts | 1 | $299,000 | 16 |
| Little Rock | Glenwood Springs | 1 | $625,000 | 26 |
| Little Rock | Governors Manor | 1 | $348,000 | 3 |
| Little Rock | Governors Manor Prd | 1 | $345,000 | 362 |
| Little Rock | Governors Mansion | 2 | $728,500 | 34 |
| Little Rock | Grande Estates | 1 | $86,000 | 736 |
| Little Rock | Granite Heights | 1 | $164,900 | 14 |
| Little Rock | Greathouse Bend Phase I | 1 | $688,000 | 91 |
| Little Rock | Greathouse Bend Phase Ii | 1 | $925,000 | 7 |
| Little Rock | Green Mountain Condo Hpr | 4 | $90,375 | 54 |
| Little Rock | Greenfield Park | 1 | $100,000 | 54 |
| Little Rock | Greenwood Acres | 4 | $173,250 | 132 |
| Little Rock | Greenwood Acres Blvd | 1 | $175,000 | 2 |
| Little Rock | Gum Springs | 1 | $110,000 | 101 |
| Little Rock | Hall Cove | 2 | $382,000 | 58 |
| Little Rock | Hall Plaza | 2 | $272,450 | 45 |
| Little Rock | Hamilton & Brack | 3 | $111,600 | 138 |
| Little Rock | Hampton Court Apt Hpr | 1 | $148,900 | 15 |
| Little Rock | Hanger | 1 | $155,000 | 158 |
| Little Rock | Heatherbrae | 1 | $305,000 | 75 |
| Little Rock | Heights | 2 | $357,250 | 46 |
| Little Rock | Heisman | 1 | $150,000 | 59 |
| Little Rock | Hermitage Home Sites | 2 | $195,000 | 137 |
| Little Rock | Hickory Branch | 1 | $695,000 | 27 |
| Little Rock | Hickory Creek | 1 | $875,000 | 84 |
| Little Rock | Hickory Grove Phase Ii | 3 | $829,900 | 84 |
| Little Rock | Hickory Hills | 1 | $1,200,000 | 0 |
| Little Rock | Hickory Ridge Add | 1 | $499,900 | 53 |
| Little Rock | Hicks Interurban | 5 | $213,980 | 186 |
| Little Rock | Hicks Sub Of Boone | 1 | $199,000 | 176 |
| Little Rock | Hill Crest | 2 | $541,250 | 106 |
| Little Rock | Hillcrest | 2 | $249,750 | 193 |
| Little Rock | Hillcrest #1 | 1 | $239,900 | 90 |
| Little Rock | Hillsborough | 4 | $489,725 | 67 |
| Little Rock | Hollenberg | 4 | $334,700 | 43 |
| Little Rock | Holt Sub Of Hyde Park | 1 | $125,000 | 7 |
| Little Rock | Hunters Green Estates | 1 | $352,000 | 96 |
| Little Rock | Hyde Park | 1 | $80,000 | 367 |
| Little Rock | Inter City | 1 | $75,000 | 99 |
| Little Rock | Interban Heights | 1 | $109,900 | 179 |
| Little Rock | Iron Horse Estates Addn | 1 | $2,895,000 | 28 |
| Little Rock | James Morgan Single | 1 | $1,840,000 | 91 |
| Little Rock | Jansen | 1 | $180,000 | 50 |
| Little Rock | Jansen (lucas) | 3 | $76,333 | 193 |
| Little Rock | Jo Dickey | 1 | $140,000 | 183 |
| Little Rock | Johnson C & P | 6 | $90,783 | 108 |
| Little Rock | Johnson S J | 6 | $139,917 | 108 |
| Little Rock | Johnson Sj | 1 | $100,000 | 258 |
| Little Rock | Jones & Worthen | 7 | $116,500 | 157 |
| Little Rock | Juniel Point | 1 | $310,000 | 59 |
| Little Rock | Kahn & Holders Addn | 1 | $154,500 | 52 |
| Little Rock | Kanis Creek | 2 | $387,000 | 92 |
| Little Rock | Kanis Creek Place | 1 | $349,000 | 2 |
| Little Rock | Kanis Ridge Estates | 1 | $384,900 | 141 |
| Little Rock | Kanis Village | 1 | $399,900 | 120 |
| Little Rock | Kanis Village Phase 1 | 4 | $432,549 | 87 |
| Little Rock | Kensington Place | 2 | $172,435 | 79 |
| Little Rock | Kenwood Estates Sub Ph 5 | 1 | $374,900 | 113 |
| Little Rock | Kimball & Bodeman Addn | 2 | $202,450 | 57 |
| Little Rock | Kimball Bodeman | 1 | $450,000 | 35 |
| Little Rock | Kimball South Park | 1 | $59,900 | 181 |
| Little Rock | Kingsbridge Twnhse | 7 | $230,971 | 67 |
| Little Rock | Kingwood Place | 12 | $435,225 | 29 |
| Little Rock | Kinsworthy & Henderson | 2 | $72,445 | 129 |
| Little Rock | Lafayette Hpr | 1 | $300,000 | 25 |
| Little Rock | Lakeview | 1 | $209,900 | 67 |
| Little Rock | Lamarche Place Villas | 1 | $439,000 | 28 |
| Little Rock | Landmark | 1 | $349,000 | 145 |
| Little Rock | Landreth & Cox | 4 | $96,350 | 42 |
| Little Rock | Le Bette Manor | 2 | $509,450 | 289 |
| Little Rock | Leawood | 1 | $369,750 | 4 |
| Little Rock | Leawood Cove Addition | 1 | $399,999 | 47 |
| Little Rock | Leawood Cove Addn | 1 | $399,999 | 48 |
| Little Rock | Leawood Heights | 5 | $351,760 | 22 |
| Little Rock | Leawood Manor 1st | 3 | $326,600 | 72 |
| Little Rock | Leawood Mountain | 1 | $305,000 | 172 |
| Little Rock | Liberty Hill | 2 | $131,700 | 21 |
| Little Rock | Lincoln & Zimmerman | 1 | $119,000 | 144 |
| Little Rock | Lincoln Park | 5 | $269,960 | 61 |
| Little Rock | Linden Court Condo Hpr | 3 | $141,333 | 81 |
| Little Rock | Lochridge Estates | 1 | $544,000 | 25 |
| Little Rock | Longlea | 5 | $663,960 | 88 |
| Little Rock | Longlea Manor Addn | 2 | $457,450 | 93 |
| Little Rock | Mabelvale Heights | 1 | $250,900 | 75 |
| Little Rock | Madison Valley | 1 | $435,000 | 34 |
| Little Rock | Majestic Oaks | 1 | $130,000 | 35 |
| Little Rock | Malabri | 1 | $132,200 | 111 |
| Little Rock | Mann Terrace | 1 | $210,000 | 515 |
| Little Rock | Markham Heights | 1 | $180,000 | 11 |
| Little Rock | Markham Pines | 1 | $215,000 | 41 |
| Little Rock | Marline | 2 | $219,750 | 131 |
| Little Rock | Marlowe Manor | 4 | $241,225 | 47 |
| Little Rock | Marvin Gardens | 1 | $100,000 | 7 |
| Little Rock | Masonic | 1 | $360,000 | 123 |
| Little Rock | Mattingly Addn | 1 | $95,000 | 34 |
| Little Rock | Maxines Replat Of Mills Mountain | 1 | $1,100,000 | 25 |
| Little Rock | Maywood Manor | 1 | $274,900 | 41 |
| Little Rock | Mccarthy | 2 | $75,250 | 303 |
| Little Rock | Mcdaniel | 1 | $269,900 | 64 |
| Little Rock | Mcgehee | 1 | $399,000 | 32 |
| Little Rock | Mchenry Estates | 1 | $1,100,000 | 89 |
| Little Rock | Mcintosh 1st | 1 | $229,500 | 50 |
| Little Rock | Mcintosh 2nd | 1 | $299,000 | 4 |
| Little Rock | Meadow | 1 | $235,000 | 8 |
| Little Rock | Meadow Lark | 2 | $152,500 | 37 |
| Little Rock | Meadow Lark Sub | 1 | $124,800 | 75 |
| Little Rock | Meadowbrook | 1 | $51,500 | 294 |
| Little Rock | Meadowcliff | 13 | $119,577 | 68 |
| Little Rock | Meredith Manor | 1 | $499,000 | 49 |
| Little Rock | Merrivale Addn | 2 | $143,750 | 51 |
| Little Rock | Metes Bounds | 1 | $25,000 | 97 |
| Little Rock | Metes & Bounds | 68 | $732,071 | 188 |
| Little Rock | Meyers Acres | 1 | $400,000 | 34 |
| Little Rock | Meyers M A | 1 | $699,000 | 82 |
| Little Rock | Michaels | 1 | $135,000 | 90 |
| Little Rock | Midland Hills | 5 | $456,400 | 74 |
| Little Rock | Midtown | 2 | $216,000 | 39 |
| Little Rock | Milford Place | 1 | $144,900 | 60 |
| Little Rock | Moore & Penzel | 1 | $199,000 | 165 |
| Little Rock | Morris Manor 2nd | 1 | $172,000 | 12 |
| Little Rock | Morrison | 1 | $15,000 | 95 |
| Little Rock | Motley Heights | 1 | $168,000 | 102 |
| Little Rock | Mountain Brook Subdivision | 7 | $511,171 | 88 |
| Little Rock | Mountain Home | 1 | $510,000 | 17 |
| Little Rock | Mountain Park | 2 | $479,250 | 76 |
| Little Rock | Mystery Manor | 1 | $207,000 | 109 |
| Little Rock | Nebling Park | 1 | $235,000 | 33 |
| Little Rock | Neimeyers | 2 | $122,500 | 60 |
| Little Rock | Newtons | 2 | $1,037,500 | 31 |
| Little Rock | Nob Hill | 1 | $375,000 | 72 |
| Little Rock | None | 1 | $230,000 | 246 |
| Little Rock | Normady | 1 | $1,389,000 | 85 |
| Little Rock | Normandy | 1 | $275,000 | 106 |
| Little Rock | North Gate | 1 | $199,900 | 39 |
| Little Rock | Not In List | 1 | $420,000 | 19 |
| Little Rock | Oak Forest | 1 | $220,000 | 6 |
| Little Rock | Oak Forest Gardens | 4 | $133,225 | 47 |
| Little Rock | Oak Forrest | 1 | $230,000 | 172 |
| Little Rock | Oak Glen Sub - Little Rock | 1 | $849,900 | 18 |
| Little Rock | Oak Grove | 1 | $234,900 | 41 |
| Little Rock | Oak Terrace | 2 | $462,000 | 18 |
| Little Rock | Oakgrove Square | 1 | $60,000 | 459 |
| Little Rock | Oaklawn Acres | 1 | $259,000 | 19 |
| Little Rock | Oakwood Manor | 1 | $299,900 | 124 |
| Little Rock | Original City Of Little Rock | 2 | $950,000 | 150 |
| Little Rock | Other | 1 | $705,000 | 31 |
| Little Rock | Otter Creek Community | 16 | $258,525 | 65 |
| Little Rock | Overlook Estates | 1 | $774,900 | 28 |
| Little Rock | Overlook Park | 2 | $615,950 | 92 |
| Little Rock | Oxford Point | 2 | $350,500 | 76 |
| Little Rock | Park Addn | 2 | $169,950 | 1 |
| Little Rock | Park Hill Addn To Lr | 1 | $160,000 | 29 |
| Little Rock | Park Ruby | 5 | $242,980 | 62 |
| Little Rock | Park View | 2 | $1,024,500 | 125 |
| Little Rock | Parkside | 5 | $445,780 | 98 |
| Little Rock | Patriot Manor | 1 | $169,900 | 102 |
| Little Rock | Patton Place | 1 | $140,000 | 14 |
| Little Rock | Pebble Beach Estates | 4 | $423,000 | 80 |
| Little Rock | Pebble Beach Park | 2 | $404,900 | 75 |
| Little Rock | Pebble Beach Woods Addn | 2 | $445,000 | 29 |
| Little Rock | Pecan Lake | 2 | $224,950 | 35 |
| Little Rock | Peoples South | 1 | $150,000 | 309 |
| Little Rock | Pfeifer | 5 | $297,980 | 108 |
| Little Rock | Piedmont | 1 | $1,100,000 | 19 |
| Little Rock | Pine Forest | 4 | $99,500 | 122 |
| Little Rock | Pine Wood | 1 | $899,500 | 75 |
| Little Rock | Pinnacle Mountain | 1 | $759,900 | 71 |
| Little Rock | Piper Lane | 1 | $349,000 | 94 |
| Little Rock | Plantation Acres | 1 | $395,000 | 63 |
| Little Rock | Plateau | 1 | $199,900 | 105 |
| Little Rock | Plaza Heights | 3 | $328,267 | 39 |
| Little Rock | Pleasant Forest | 2 | $256,500 | 38 |
| Little Rock | Pleasant Forest Subdivision | 1 | $369,000 | 103 |
| Little Rock | Pleasant Hill | 2 | $437,500 | 166 |
| Little Rock | Pleasant Tree | 1 | $265,000 | 82 |
| Little Rock | Pleasant Tree 1st | 2 | $232,450 | 49 |
| Little Rock | Pleasant Valley | 10 | $664,460 | 63 |
| Little Rock | Pleasant Valley Estates | 3 | $622,933 | 143 |
| Little Rock | Pleasant Valley Manor | 1 | $445,000 | 90 |
| Little Rock | Pleasant View | 6 | $274,617 | 113 |
| Little Rock | Pleasantree 4th | 1 | $233,000 | 12 |
| Little Rock | Pleasantwood Condos | 1 | $136,000 | 1 |
| Little Rock | Plunkett | 1 | $90,000 | 12 |
| Little Rock | Plunkett 2nd | 1 | $315,000 | 85 |
| Little Rock | Plymouth Park | 2 | $114,900 | 72 |
| Little Rock | Point O'woods | 1 | $197,000 | 53 |
| Little Rock | Point West 3rd | 2 | $197,450 | 15 |
| Little Rock | Point West 4th | 1 | $224,900 | 68 |
| Little Rock | Point West Addn | 4 | $212,250 | 50 |
| Little Rock | Prospect Terrace | 4 | $797,000 | 50 |
| Little Rock | Pulaski Heights | 9 | $431,211 | 66 |
| Little Rock | Quapaw Towers Hpr | 3 | $118,513 | 272 |
| Little Rock | Queen Manor | 3 | $290,933 | 147 |
| Little Rock | Queen Manor Addn | 1 | $429,888 | 144 |
| Little Rock | Queens Manor | 1 | $330,000 | 133 |
| Little Rock | Rainwater Flats Hpr | 1 | $144,000 | 5 |
| Little Rock | Rainwood Cove | 1 | $324,000 | 39 |
| Little Rock | Rapley Est | 2 | $340,000 | 87 |
| Little Rock | Reagan | 1 | $499,900 | 44 |
| Little Rock | Renaissance Addn | 1 | $184,999 | 11 |
| Little Rock | Reservior Heights Condo Hpr | 1 | $140,000 | 5 |
| Little Rock | Reservoir Heights Condo Hpr | 1 | $175,000 | 94 |
| Little Rock | Reservoir Oak One | 1 | $125,000 | 34 |
| Little Rock | Reservoir Townhouse Add | 1 | $895 | 8 |
| Little Rock | Reulinger | 1 | $230,000 | 246 |
| Little Rock | Reutlinger | 1 | $249,500 | 34 |
| Little Rock | Richland | 1 | $145,000 | 16 |
| Little Rock | Richland Sub | 2 | $77,400 | 21 |
| Little Rock | Ridge | 1 | $825,000 | 26 |
| Little Rock | Ridge The | 2 | $937,500 | 40 |
| Little Rock | Ridgecrest Manor | 2 | $250,000 | 150 |
| Little Rock | Ridgefield Estates | 1 | $1,150,000 | 66 |
| Little Rock | Riffel & Holder | 2 | $97,500 | 125 |
| Little Rock | Riffel & Rhoten | 1 | $144,900 | 14 |
| Little Rock | Riffel & Rhoten Fph | 3 | $228,833 | 51 |
| Little Rock | Riffel & Rhoten Ridgeland | 1 | $330,000 | 64 |
| Little Rock | Rinke Gardens Acres | 1 | $199,900 | 21 |
| Little Rock | River Market Place | 1 | $340,000 | 70 |
| Little Rock | River Market Tower Hpr | 7 | $404,043 | 63 |
| Little Rock | River Side | 2 | $244,950 | 55 |
| Little Rock | Riverbend Hpr | 1 | $1,225,000 | 117 |
| Little Rock | Riverside Addn | 1 | $325,000 | 26 |
| Little Rock | Robinwood | 4 | $1,093,725 | 61 |
| Little Rock | Rollimg Hills | 1 | $109,000 | 301 |
| Little Rock | Rolling Hills | 2 | $99,500 | 154 |
| Little Rock | Roots & Coy | 1 | $195,000 | 261 |
| Little Rock | Sandon Addn | 1 | $130,000 | 179 |
| Little Rock | Sandpiper | 1 | $219,000 | 68 |
| Little Rock | Sandpiper Creek Addn | 1 | $275,000 | 11 |
| Little Rock | Sandpiper West | 3 | $272,000 | 66 |
| Little Rock | Sanford Amended | 1 | $300,000 | 165 |
| Little Rock | Sanford East | 2 | $317,400 | 37 |
| Little Rock | Santa Fe Heights | 1 | $165,000 | 28 |
| Little Rock | Sante Fe Heights | 1 | $238,500 | 69 |
| Little Rock | Sante Fe Hgts | 1 | $220,000 | 19 |
| Little Rock | Scotty Cove | 1 | $265,000 | 52 |
| Little Rock | Shackleford Acres | 1 | $214,500 | 58 |
| Little Rock | Shadowlawn | 2 | $757,000 | 37 |
| Little Rock | Shady Brook | 1 | $129,900 | 19 |
| Little Rock | Shady Grove | 1 | $172,000 | 64 |
| Little Rock | Shannon Hills | 1 | $395,000 | 32 |
| Little Rock | Sheldon | 2 | $144,750 | 134 |
| Little Rock | Sheraton Park | 3 | $314,300 | 42 |
| Little Rock | Shiloh | 1 | $135,000 | 133 |
| Little Rock | Sienna Lake | 1 | $367,500 | 49 |
| Little Rock | Simpson | 1 | $339,000 | 21 |
| Little Rock | Simpsons | 1 | $289,900 | 42 |
| Little Rock | Sj Johnson | 1 | $65,000 | 74 |
| Little Rock | Skylark Addn | 1 | $80,000 | 20 |
| Little Rock | Sln Riverview Manor | 1 | $4,750,000 | 319 |
| Little Rock | South Gate | 1 | $115,000 | 155 |
| Little Rock | South Normandy | 1 | $579,000 | 4 |
| Little Rock | Southwest Acres | 4 | $130,425 | 138 |
| Little Rock | Spanns Pine Acres | 1 | $252,500 | 165 |
| Little Rock | Spring Street | 2 | $144,950 | 48 |
| Little Rock | Spring Valley Manor | 1 | $355,500 | 74 |
| Little Rock | Springtree Village | 2 | $296,000 | 173 |
| Little Rock | Springtree Villiage | 2 | $244,950 | 43 |
| Little Rock | St Charles Addn | 7 | $357,671 | 54 |
| Little Rock | Stagecoach Crossing (ottercreek) | 1 | $194,900 | 29 |
| Little Rock | Stagecoach Village | 4 | $183,000 | 18 |
| Little Rock | Star Farm Add(outside City Limits, No Parcels | 1 | $1,140,000 | 144 |
| Little Rock | Stardust Village | 1 | $119,900 | 179 |
| Little Rock | Stewarts | 3 | $100,000 | 43 |
| Little Rock | Stiffs Cs | 1 | $180,000 | 111 |
| Little Rock | Stiffts C S | 6 | $274,000 | 78 |
| Little Rock | Stone Creek Addn | 1 | $799,000 | 99 |
| Little Rock | Story Book Village | 1 | $191,000 | 27 |
| Little Rock | Strong & Waters | 2 | $247,000 | 233 |
| Little Rock | Sturbridge | 6 | $273,483 | 34 |
| Little Rock | Success | 3 | $244,566 | 122 |
| Little Rock | Sunnydale Addn | 1 | $124,900 | 62 |
| Little Rock | Sunnymeade | 1 | $239,000 | 165 |
| Little Rock | Sunrise Acres | 1 | $375,000 | 138 |
| Little Rock | Sunset Acres | 1 | $165,000 | 46 |
| Little Rock | Sunset Addn | 4 | $115,975 | 91 |
| Little Rock | Sunset Heights | 1 | $325,000 | 43 |
| Little Rock | Tamarack Pines Apts | 1 | $125,000 | 20 |
| Little Rock | Taylor | 1 | $995,000 | 109 |
| Little Rock | Taylor C H | 1 | $210,000 | 102 |
| Little Rock | Taylor Ch | 1 | $995,000 | 188 |
| Little Rock | Teton Valley Addition | 5 | $329,640 | 58 |
| Little Rock | The Cliffs Hpr | 1 | $165,000 | 55 |
| Little Rock | The Ranch Addn | 1 | $599,900 | 88 |
| Little Rock | The Ridge | 1 | $1,595,000 | 35 |
| Little Rock | The Villages Of Wellington | 5 | $670,600 | 67 |
| Little Rock | Thompsons | 1 | $40,000 | 89 |
| Little Rock | Tiffany Manor | 1 | $220,000 | 0 |
| Little Rock | Timber Ridge Hpr | 3 | $134,833 | 55 |
| Little Rock | Tomlinson Addn | 1 | $174,900 | 113 |
| Little Rock | Tower Grove | 1 | $219,000 | 4 |
| Little Rock | Town & Country Estates | 3 | $145,667 | 67 |
| Little Rock | Towne Park | 1 | $95,000 | 62 |
| Little Rock | Traskwood | 1 | $145,900 | 97 |
| Little Rock | Treasure Hill | 1 | $165,000 | 113 |
| Little Rock | Treetops Hpr | 1 | $799,000 | 316 |
| Little Rock | Tuf Nut Bldg Hpr | 10 | $144,040 | 69 |
| Little Rock | Tuxedo Park | 1 | $28,000 | 407 |
| Little Rock | Tuxedo Park Extension | 1 | $215,000 | 302 |
| Little Rock | Twin Lakes | 5 | $183,600 | 102 |
| Little Rock | University Park No | 2 | $132,000 | 230 |
| Little Rock | Valley Falls Estates | 1 | $2,595,000 | 96 |
| Little Rock | Valley Ranch Sub | 1 | $415,000 | 12 |
| Little Rock | Valley View | 2 | $350,000 | 52 |
| Little Rock | Vallon Hpr | 2 | $329,950 | 25 |
| Little Rock | W & P`s | 1 | $149,000 | 4 |
| Little Rock | Wakefield Village | 16 | $121,377 | 69 |
| Little Rock | Walnut Valley | 10 | $310,370 | 109 |
| Little Rock | Walton Heights | 3 | $327,967 | 36 |
| Little Rock | Waymans | 2 | $174,450 | 36 |
| Little Rock | Welch Sam | 4 | $69,650 | 157 |
| Little Rock | Weldon E Wrights | 5 | $203,800 | 186 |
| Little Rock | West Heights | 1 | $205,000 | 13 |
| Little Rock | West Hights Place | 1 | $204,990 | 5 |
| Little Rock | West Pulaski | 3 | $338,333 | 167 |
| Little Rock | Westcliffe | 1 | $1,950,000 | 6 |
| Little Rock | Westfield | 2 | $238,950 | 63 |
| Little Rock | Westover Hills | 2 | $219,500 | 102 |
| Little Rock | Westwood | 5 | $194,580 | 47 |
| Little Rock | Westwood Add | 1 | $190,000 | 18 |
| Little Rock | Westwood Pines | 1 | $190,000 | 42 |
| Little Rock | Weymouth Annex | 1 | $135,000 | 155 |
| Little Rock | Wildwood Place | 5 | $479,980 | 51 |
| Little Rock | Wildwood Ridge | 1 | $499,000 | 40 |
| Little Rock | Wilton Hgts | 3 | $201,633 | 119 |
| Little Rock | Windamere | 2 | $119,950 | 143 |
| Little Rock | Windsor Ct Townhomes Hpr | 1 | $334,900 | 31 |
| Little Rock | Windsor Gardens Condominiums | 2 | $110,000 | 42 |
| Little Rock | Winter Wood | 1 | $179,500 | 139 |
| Little Rock | Woodglen Park | 1 | $1,799,000 | 71 |
| Little Rock | Woodhaven | 1 | $109,900 | 138 |
| Little Rock | Woodland Acres | 1 | $175,000 | 42 |
| Little Rock | Woodland Heights Sub | 1 | $1,000,000 | 186 |
| Little Rock | Woodland Hills | 1 | $225,000 | 1 |
| Little Rock | Woodland Hills To Lr | 1 | $229,000 | 60 |
| Little Rock | Woodland Ridge | 2 | $207,450 | 122 |
| Little Rock | Woodlands Edge | 12 | $656,492 | 43 |
| Little Rock | Woodlands Park Sub | 1 | $424,560 | 9 |
| Little Rock | Woodlawn | 2 | $164,500 | 102 |
| Little Rock | Woodlawn Hgts | 1 | $159,950 | 42 |
| Little Rock | Woodridge Townhomes | 2 | $490,000 | 91 |
| Little Rock | Worthen | 1 | $174,900 | 123 |
| Little Rock | Worthen & Brown | 1 | $209,900 | 8 |
| Little Rock | Worthen W B | 2 | $161,750 | 76 |
| Little Rock | Worthen Wb | 1 | $145,000 | 367 |
| Little Rock | Worthern W B | 1 | $85,000 | 572 |
| Little Rock | Wrightsville | 2 | $260,000 | 10 |
| Little Rock | Yancy | 1 | $250,000 | 115 |
| Little Rock | Yarberry Acres | 1 | $189,000 | 44 |
| Little Rock | Yorkwood | 1 | $178,500 | 85 |
| Little Rock | Youngs Park | 3 | $266,667 | 81 |