Are you considering moving to a certain Bentonville, AR subdivision? Select the subdivision from the list below and browse its real estate and homes for sale.
Click any of the Bentonville Subdivisions below to view real estate listings for sale in that respective Subdivision.
| City | Subdivision | Listings | Avg Asking Price | Avg Days on Market |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bentonville | -- | 2 | $125,000 | 84 |
| Bentonville | -9=10=3- | 1 | $1,000,000 | 1266 |
| Bentonville | 01-19-31-rural | 1 | $7,750,000 | 442 |
| Bentonville | 03-18-31-rural - Long Acres | 1 | $1,599,999 | 152 |
| Bentonville | 05-20-30-rural | 1 | $545,000 | 46 |
| Bentonville | 06-19-31-centerton | 1 | $350,000 | 110 |
| Bentonville | 07-19-30-bentonville | 1 | $3,999,000 | 882 |
| Bentonville | 07-19-31 Centerton | 2 | $674,500 | 133 |
| Bentonville | 07-19-31-centerton | 1 | $2,800,000 | 166 |
| Bentonville | 09-20-30-rural | 3 | $675,000 | 120 |
| Bentonville | 11-20-30-rural | 1 | $575,000 | 11 |
| Bentonville | 12-19-32-rural | 1 | $849,000 | 25 |
| Bentonville | 16-20-31-rural | 1 | $230,000 | 57 |
| Bentonville | 19-19-30-cave Springs | 1 | $810,000 | 78 |
| Bentonville | 19-20-31-rural | 2 | $1,190,000 | 24 |
| Bentonville | 21-20-31 Rural | 1 | $2,995,000 | 4 |
| Bentonville | 27-20-31 Bentonville | 3 | $404,000 | 595 |
| Bentonville | 28-21-30-rural-see Attached Deed | 1 | $520,000 | 90 |
| Bentonville | 29-20-30-bentonville | 2 | $3,750,000 | 46 |
| Bentonville | 30-20-30-bentonville | 2 | $1,099,950 | 412 |
| Bentonville | 31-20-30-bentonville | 1 | $1,125,000 | 34 |
| Bentonville | 32-20-30-bentonville | 1 | $1,900,000 | 279 |
| Bentonville | 32-21-30 Rural | 1 | $2,500,000 | 334 |
| Bentonville | 33-20-30-bentonville | 1 | $1,499,000 | 250 |
| Bentonville | 33-21-30-rural | 1 | $899,999 | 23 |
| Bentonville | 34-19-31-bentonville | 2 | $900,000 | 251 |
| Bentonville | 7c Horizontal Prop Regime | 2 | $621,950 | 85 |
| Bentonville | 9th A Horizontal Property Regime-bento | 1 | $849,000 | 109 |
| Bentonville | A | 1 | $1,225,000 | 270 |
| Bentonville | Adventure Sub Bentonville | 1 | $499,000 | 403 |
| Bentonville | Amended Happy Home Add Bentonville | 1 | $695,000 | 179 |
| Bentonville | Angel Falls Add Ph 1 Bentonville | 2 | $1,025,000 | 65 |
| Bentonville | Annika Estates | 1 | $557,512 | 250 |
| Bentonville | Annika Estates Ph 1 Centerton | 5 | $395,660 | 234 |
| Bentonville | Annika Estates Ph Ii Centerton | 5 | $544,584 | 219 |
| Bentonville | Applegate | 3 | $789,967 | 134 |
| Bentonville | Applegate Sub | 1 | $725,000 | 28 |
| Bentonville | Applegate Sub Bentonville | 1 | $625,000 | 37 |
| Bentonville | Arbor Lane Ii Add Bentonville | 1 | $310,000 | 35 |
| Bentonville | Arbor Lane Ii Ph Ii Sub Bentonville | 1 | $380,000 | 116 |
| Bentonville | Arboretum Row | 1 | $1,695,000 | 32 |
| Bentonville | Aurora | 6 | $847,133 | 154 |
| Bentonville | Aurora Heartbeat | 1 | $974,900 | 200 |
| Bentonville | Aurora Sub | 1 | $487,000 | 228 |
| Bentonville | Aurora Sub Ph 2 Bentonville | 4 | $688,450 | 195 |
| Bentonville | Aurora Sub Ph 2-bentonville | 1 | $599,000 | 41 |
| Bentonville | Aurora Sub Ph 3 Bentonville | 5 | $1,129,280 | 85 |
| Bentonville | Aurora Sub Ph I Bentonville | 9 | $840,678 | 158 |
| Bentonville | Aurora Subdivision | 1 | $515,000 | 54 |
| Bentonville | Autumn Hills Bentonville | 4 | $619,750 | 169 |
| Bentonville | Autumn Wood Bentonville | 1 | $450,000 | 200 |
| Bentonville | Avignon Sub Bentonville | 1 | $1,390,000 | 61 |
| Bentonville | Azalea Place Ph 1-bentonville | 20 | $387,715 | 76 |
| Bentonville | B W Heights | 1 | $725,000 | 97 |
| Bentonville | B W Heights Sub Bentonville | 1 | $567,000 | 155 |
| Bentonville | B-w Heights | 1 | $1,246,000 | 25 |
| Bentonville | Bailey Sub Bentonville | 1 | $2,500,000 | 123 |
| Bentonville | Banks Add Bentonville | 3 | $1,083,333 | 73 |
| Bentonville | Beau Chalet | 1 | $1,424,000 | 340 |
| Bentonville | Beau Chalet Sub Highfill | 3 | $426,667 | 145 |
| Bentonville | Bentonville City | 1 | $2,900,000 | 327 |
| Bentonville | Bentonville Out Lots | 1 | $1,035,000 | 75 |
| Bentonville | Big Sky | 6 | $889,083 | 107 |
| Bentonville | Big Sky Sub Centerton | 2 | $782,000 | 128 |
| Bentonville | Big Sky Sub Ph 2 Centerton | 10 | $885,620 | 274 |
| Bentonville | Bland Valley Estates Bentonville | 3 | $432,967 | 42 |
| Bentonville | Bluffs | 1 | $295,000 | 88 |
| Bentonville | Braithwaite Park Add Bentonville | 6 | $911,117 | 244 |
| Bentonville | Brier Hill Sub Ph I Bentonville | 5 | $444,755 | 174 |
| Bentonville | Brighton Cottages Sub Bentonville | 2 | $530,000 | 145 |
| Bentonville | Brighton Cottages: The Parks At Brighton | 2 | $527,500 | 82 |
| Bentonville | Brighton Heights | 1 | $650,000 | 57 |
| Bentonville | Brightwood Sub Ph 2 Bentonville | 1 | $399,900 | 138 |
| Bentonville | Brightwood Sub Ph Iii A Bentonville | 1 | $425,000 | 85 |
| Bentonville | Brookhollow Park Sub Bentonville | 2 | $419,500 | 87 |
| Bentonville | Cahill Add Bentonville | 1 | $573,000 | 279 |
| Bentonville | Cardinal Creek Ph 1 Bentonville | 1 | $825,000 | 33 |
| Bentonville | Cardinal Creek Subdivision | 1 | $630,000 | 19 |
| Bentonville | Carl H Manly Sub Bentonville | 1 | $1,189,188 | 15 |
| Bentonville | Carriage Square Sub | 2 | $391,750 | 127 |
| Bentonville | Carriage Square Sub Bentonville | 3 | $344,999 | 105 |
| Bentonville | Carsons Sub Bentonville | 1 | $675,000 | 105 |
| Bentonville | Casey Sub Bentonville | 1 | $1,650,000 | 476 |
| Bentonville | Chapel Hill | 1 | $1,325,000 | 109 |
| Bentonville | Chapel Hill Ph 1 Bentonville | 1 | $785,000 | 6 |
| Bentonville | Chardonnay Sub Bentonville | 2 | $722,450 | 146 |
| Bentonville | Clarendon Heights | 1 | $779,900 | 82 |
| Bentonville | Clarendon Heights Bentonville | 2 | $1,012,000 | 33 |
| Bentonville | Clarks Add Bentonville | 1 | $4,750,000 | 215 |
| Bentonville | Clarks Add-bentonville | 1 | $1,798,000 | 110 |
| Bentonville | Clarks Addition | 1 | $648,000 | 341 |
| Bentonville | Coffelt Add Bentonville | 1 | $1,985,000 | 194 |
| Bentonville | Coffelt Place | 3 | $866,667 | 186 |
| Bentonville | Coffelt Se Add Bentonville | 2 | $1,040,000 | 222 |
| Bentonville | Coler Creek Sub Ph I Bentonville | 1 | $749,900 | 167 |
| Bentonville | Coler Creek Subdivision | 1 | $649,000 | 33 |
| Bentonville | College Place Sub Ph 2-bentonville | 1 | $634,999 | 60 |
| Bentonville | College Place Sub Ph 7 Bentonville | 1 | $685,000 | 187 |
| Bentonville | College Place Sub Ph 8 Bentonville | 1 | $949,900 | 180 |
| Bentonville | Corleys Add Bentonville | 1 | $550,000 | 207 |
| Bentonville | Cornerstone | 1 | $529,000 | 162 |
| Bentonville | Cornerstone Ridge | 2 | $564,588 | 86 |
| Bentonville | Cornerstone Ridge Ph I Bentonville | 1 | $530,000 | 109 |
| Bentonville | Cornerstone Ridge Ph I-bentonville | 1 | $625,000 | 130 |
| Bentonville | Cornerstone Ridge Sub Ph 5 | 1 | $569,000 | 104 |
| Bentonville | Cornerstone Ridge Sub Ph Iv Bentonville | 1 | $425,000 | 20 |
| Bentonville | Cottonwood Village Ph Ii-bentonville | 1 | $850,850 | 1266 |
| Bentonville | Creekside | 1 | $770,000 | 82 |
| Bentonville | Creekside Sub Ph 1 Centerton | 2 | $686,950 | 156 |
| Bentonville | Creekside Sub Ph 2 Centerton | 2 | $674,000 | 114 |
| Bentonville | Creekstone Sub Ph I Bentonville | 1 | $467,000 | 53 |
| Bentonville | Crestview Add Bentonville | 1 | $1,650,000 | 24 |
| Bentonville | Crystal Village | 3 | $1,038,900 | 201 |
| Bentonville | Curtis Heights | 1 | $350,000 | 193 |
| Bentonville | Curtis Heights Bentonville | 1 | $354,900 | 150 |
| Bentonville | Delwhite Sub Bentonville | 1 | $990,000 | 62 |
| Bentonville | Demings 2nd Add | 1 | $4,800,000 | 447 |
| Bentonville | Demings 2nd Add - Bentonville | 1 | $675,000 | 70 |
| Bentonville | Demings 2nd Add Bentonville | 2 | $1,425,000 | 185 |
| Bentonville | Demings Add Bentonville | 5 | $1,158,400 | 47 |
| Bentonville | Denali Park | 1 | $219,900 | 3 |
| Bentonville | Denali Park Sub Bentonville | 2 | $704,000 | 44 |
| Bentonville | Dickson Add Bentonville | 5 | $1,089,600 | 174 |
| Bentonville | District 9-a | 1 | $949,000 | 145 |
| Bentonville | District The Bentonville | 2 | $884,500 | 79 |
| Bentonville | Dogwood Acres Bentonville | 1 | $395,900 | 13 |
| Bentonville | Dogwood Place | 1 | $305,000 | 264 |
| Bentonville | Dogwood Place Bentonville | 3 | $328,267 | 64 |
| Bentonville | Donckers Sub Rurban | 1 | $1,500,000 | 274 |
| Bentonville | Doris Perry Tr 4 | 1 | $915,000 | 99 |
| Bentonville | Downtown Haven Mason Add Bentonville | 3 | $783,333 | 134 |
| Bentonville | Dream Hill Estates Rurban | 1 | $449,900 | 23 |
| Bentonville | Driggs Sub Rurban | 1 | $4,800,000 | 133 |
| Bentonville | Driggs Subdivision | 1 | $7,500,000 | 316 |
| Bentonville | Dunn Davis | 2 | $1,387,000 | 95 |
| Bentonville | Dunn Davis Add Bentonville | 1 | $1,025,000 | 6 |
| Bentonville | Eagle Creek | 1 | $375,000 | 223 |
| Bentonville | East Side 2nd Add Bentonville | 1 | $997,500 | 147 |
| Bentonville | Edens Brooke Sub Ph Ii Bentonville | 1 | $389,000 | 110 |
| Bentonville | Edgar Estates | 1 | $896,900 | 46 |
| Bentonville | Edgar Estates Sub Bentonville | 1 | $649,000 | 19 |
| Bentonville | Edgewood Estates | 1 | $360,000 | 103 |
| Bentonville | Edgewood Estates Sub Centerton | 2 | $409,000 | 158 |
| Bentonville | Edgewood Estates Sub-centerton | 1 | $459,900 | 74 |
| Bentonville | Edwards Acres Bentonville | 1 | $1,100,000 | 43 |
| Bentonville | El Contento Acres Bentonville | 2 | $1,257,500 | 94 |
| Bentonville | Elington Village Sub Bentonville | 1 | $550,000 | 26 |
| Bentonville | Elliott Corner | 1 | $995,000 | 28 |
| Bentonville | Enclave Sub Bentonville | 1 | $575,000 | 455 |
| Bentonville | Evening Star Phase 2 | 5 | $1,026,640 | 145 |
| Bentonville | Evening Star Phase 2 Lot 142 | 1 | $1,244,259 | 47 |
| Bentonville | Evening Star Sub Ph -2 | 2 | $924,555 | 138 |
| Bentonville | Evening Star Sub Ph 1 Cave Springs | 1 | $1,278,828 | 111 |
| Bentonville | Evening Star Sub Ph 1 Rogers | 1 | $1,148,193 | 108 |
| Bentonville | Evening Star Sub Ph 2 Rogers | 7 | $1,035,457 | 131 |
| Bentonville | Evening Star Sub Ph 2-cave Springs | 2 | $1,072,045 | 124 |
| Bentonville | Eversole Add Bentonville | 1 | $4,500,000 | 240 |
| Bentonville | Faircloe Blk Add Bentonville | 3 | $1,166,667 | 311 |
| Bentonville | Fairfield Add Bentonville | 2 | $548,400 | 50 |
| Bentonville | Fairfield Add-bentonville | 2 | $1,400,000 | 18 |
| Bentonville | Fairfield App | 1 | $389,900 | 176 |
| Bentonville | Fairview Heights Add Bentonville | 2 | $2,400,000 | 42 |
| Bentonville | Farms Sub The Bentonville | 1 | $449,900 | 45 |
| Bentonville | Featherston Village Ph 1 Centerton | 3 | $238,333 | 117 |
| Bentonville | Featherston West Sub Ph 1-centerton | 4 | $239,570 | 138 |
| Bentonville | Fillmore Trailside | 1 | $1,525,000 | 34 |
| Bentonville | Frazier Add Bentonville | 1 | $575,000 | 321 |
| Bentonville | Galway Add Rurban | 2 | $2,675,000 | 60 |
| Bentonville | Gilmores Add Bentonville | 3 | $1,063,333 | 97 |
| Bentonville | Glen Arbor Sub Bentonville | 2 | $467,000 | 94 |
| Bentonville | Glen Arbor Sub-bentonville | 1 | $450,000 | 79 |
| Bentonville | Goldmeier Estates Sub Bentonville | 1 | $850,000 | 231 |
| Bentonville | Grace Add Bentonville | 2 | $330,000 | 80 |
| Bentonville | Grammercy Park Sub Ph 1 Bentonville | 7 | $665,557 | 82 |
| Bentonville | Green Acres Sub Bentonville | 3 | $1,495,000 | 142 |
| Bentonville | Greenridge Add Blk 1 Bentonville | 1 | $612,000 | 33 |
| Bentonville | Greenridge Add Blk 1-bentonville | 1 | $549,000 | 113 |
| Bentonville | Haefner Sub Rurban | 1 | $1,049,000 | 71 |
| Bentonville | Hancock | 1 | $1,680,000 | 155 |
| Bentonville | Hanover | 1 | $550,000 | 32 |
| Bentonville | Hanover Sub Ph Ii Bentonville | 1 | $1,200,000 | 338 |
| Bentonville | Hanover Sub Ph Iii Bentonville | 2 | $1,172,000 | 55 |
| Bentonville | Happy Home Sub Bentonville | 4 | $687,500 | 127 |
| Bentonville | Harbin Pointe Add Ph 2 Bentonville | 2 | $317,450 | 53 |
| Bentonville | Harbison Trust Tracts 3 4 | 1 | $1,080,000 | 155 |
| Bentonville | Harrington Sub | 1 | $1,800,000 | 45 |
| Bentonville | Harris Add Bentonville | 1 | $399,000 | 804 |
| Bentonville | Haven Mason Add Bentonville | 2 | $975,000 | 129 |
| Bentonville | Hawthorne Heights | 5 | $476,420 | 194 |
| Bentonville | Hazel Park Sub Bentonville | 3 | $371,650 | 74 |
| Bentonville | Healing Spgs Rurban | 1 | $399,000 | 243 |
| Bentonville | Healing Springs | 1 | $1,995,000 | 106 |
| Bentonville | Healing Springs - Highfill | 2 | $849,500 | 6 |
| Bentonville | Healing Springs Phase 2 | 2 | $944,500 | 171 |
| Bentonville | Hendricks | 1 | $359,000 | 21 |
| Bentonville | Hendrix Sub Bentonville | 1 | $459,000 | 91 |
| Bentonville | Hidden Spgs Ph 4 Bentonville | 1 | $349,000 | 354 |
| Bentonville | High Meadows Bentonville | 2 | $279,500 | 138 |
| Bentonville | Highpointe Add Bentonville | 2 | $328,662 | 76 |
| Bentonville | Hillcrest | 1 | $589,900 | 22 |
| Bentonville | Hillcrest Add Bentonville | 1 | $480,000 | 98 |
| Bentonville | Huber Place | 1 | $369,890 | 343 |
| Bentonville | Huffman Add Bentonville | 4 | $975,000 | 96 |
| Bentonville | Huffman Add-bentonville | 1 | $475,000 | 71 |
| Bentonville | Kensington | 1 | $829,000 | 74 |
| Bentonville | Kensington Ph 1 Bentonville | 2 | $1,055,000 | 284 |
| Bentonville | Kensington Ph 1-bentonville | 1 | $585,000 | 53 |
| Bentonville | Kensington Ph 2 Bentonville | 2 | $842,000 | 24 |
| Bentonville | Kensington Ph 3 Bentonville | 2 | $679,000 | 58 |
| Bentonville | Kerelaw Castle - Bentonville | 1 | $415,000 | 32 |
| Bentonville | Kerelaw Castle Bentonville | 3 | $477,833 | 116 |
| Bentonville | Kfc Sub Bentonville | 1 | $3,223,440 | 1266 |
| Bentonville | King Add Highfill | 1 | $1,600,000 | 40 |
| Bentonville | Kristyl Heights | 1 | $315,000 | 27 |
| Bentonville | Kristyl Heights Ph 2 Bentonville | 1 | $299,900 | 68 |
| Bentonville | Kristyl Heights Ph5 | 1 | $304,900 | 59 |
| Bentonville | Kristyl Heights Sub Bentonville | 2 | $265,450 | 90 |
| Bentonville | Lamplighter Estates Rurban | 1 | $1,100,000 | 173 |
| Bentonville | Lance Add The Bentonville | 1 | $635,000 | 117 |
| Bentonville | Laurynwood Estates Bentonville | 2 | $364,500 | 40 |
| Bentonville | Lefors Add Bentonville | 1 | $1,900,000 | 448 |
| Bentonville | Leichtamer Sub Rurban | 1 | $795,000 | 75 |
| Bentonville | Lightbox At Market Bentonville | 2 | $1,275,850 | 110 |
| Bentonville | Lightbox At Market-bentonville | 1 | $1,885,000 | 154 |
| Bentonville | Limestone Ranch Sub Bentonville | 2 | $560,000 | 1256 |
| Bentonville | Lincoln Rice Add Bentonville | 8 | $1,575,788 | 264 |
| Bentonville | Little Osage Hills | 1 | $2,395,000 | 115 |
| Bentonville | Lochmoor Club | 1 | $825,000 | 77 |
| Bentonville | Lochmoor Club Sub Bentonville | 3 | $749,967 | 115 |
| Bentonville | Lochmoor Club Sub Ph Ii Bentonville | 1 | $873,000 | 32 |
| Bentonville | Lochmoor Club Sub Ph Ii-bentonville | 1 | $799,000 | 34 |
| Bentonville | Loesche Sub Bentonville | 3 | $756,000 | 122 |
| Bentonville | Lyndal Heights Ph 5 Bentonville | 2 | $798,500 | 112 |
| Bentonville | Magnolia Estates Bentonville | 1 | $337,500 | 55 |
| Bentonville | Magnolia Landing | 11 | $360,907 | 34 |
| Bentonville | Maidstone Sub Bentonville | 2 | $504,450 | 132 |
| Bentonville | Manor Heights Sub Bentonville | 2 | $849,000 | 129 |
| Bentonville | Mason Valley Estates | 1 | $346,282 | 452 |
| Bentonville | Mason Valley Estates Ph 1a Highfill | 5 | $373,041 | 109 |
| Bentonville | Mason Valley Estates Ph 1a-highfill | 2 | $349,492 | 513 |
| Bentonville | Mcandrew Jackson | 1 | $598,000 | 326 |
| Bentonville | Mcandrew Jackson Add Bentonville | 1 | $1,250,000 | 33 |
| Bentonville | Mckissic Spgs Sub Bentonville | 2 | $480,995 | 67 |
| Bentonville | Mckissic Springs | 4 | $492,880 | 213 |
| Bentonville | Meadow Lane Estates Minor Sub Highfill | 1 | $1,499,000 | 6 |
| Bentonville | Meadowbrook Farms Sub Bentonville | 1 | $289,999 | 15 |
| Bentonville | Meadowlands Sub Bentonville | 1 | $359,900 | 453 |
| Bentonville | Medlin Meadows Sub Bentonville | 1 | $2,000,000 | 53 |
| Bentonville | Medlin Meadows Sub Ph 2-bentonville | 37 | $330,203 | 152 |
| Bentonville | Medlin Park Condominiums | 1 | $384,500 | 20 |
| Bentonville | Metes & Bounds | 1 | $699,000 | 60 |
| Bentonville | Mid Cities Crossing Sub Bentonville | 1 | $750,000 | 312 |
| Bentonville | Morning Star | 7 | $599,010 | 284 |
| Bentonville | Morningstar Estates Rurban | 1 | $470,000 | 3 |
| Bentonville | Mushett Sub-bentonville | 1 | $1,500,000 | 88 |
| Bentonville | N - A | 1 | $415,000 | 39 |
| Bentonville | Na | 14 | $638,000 | 117 |
| Bentonville | Nelagoney Glen | 1 | $3,400,000 | 175 |
| Bentonville | Nelagoney Glen Sub Bentonville | 1 | $3,400,000 | 96 |
| Bentonville | No | 2 | $799,000 | 5 |
| Bentonville | North Fork | 2 | $130,000 | 405 |
| Bentonville | North Fork Add | 1 | $441,900 | 164 |
| Bentonville | North Fork Add Bentonville | 5 | $345,940 | 48 |
| Bentonville | Northaven Hills | 1 | $494,000 | 179 |
| Bentonville | Northaven Hills Sub Ph 2 Bentonville | 1 | $675,000 | 136 |
| Bentonville | Notta | 1 | $6,945,300 | 117 |
| Bentonville | Oak Meadows Bentonville | 1 | $535,000 | 10 |
| Bentonville | Oak One | 1 | $1,200,000 | 155 |
| Bentonville | Oak One Townhomes Horz Prop Regime-bento | 1 | $1,163,000 | 155 |
| Bentonville | Oak One Twnhms Horz Prop Regime | 1 | $1,725,000 | 155 |
| Bentonville | Oak One Twnhms Horz Prop Regime Bville | 1 | $1,200,000 | 1 |
| Bentonville | Oakbrooke | 1 | $688,000 | 41 |
| Bentonville | Oakhills Sub Rurban | 1 | $550,000 | 160 |
| Bentonville | Oaklawn Hills Sub Bentonville | 1 | $835,000 | 38 |
| Bentonville | Oakmont | 1 | $457,800 | 127 |
| Bentonville | Oakmont Sub Centerton | 3 | $439,267 | 89 |
| Bentonville | Oakwood Heights | 1 | $535,000 | 12 |
| Bentonville | Old Farm Ph 1 The Bentonville | 1 | $550,000 | 209 |
| Bentonville | Opal Park | 5 | $592,456 | 73 |
| Bentonville | Orchard Add Bentonville | 5 | $1,407,600 | 249 |
| Bentonville | Orchard Add-bentonville | 2 | $1,500,000 | 272 |
| Bentonville | Orchard Park | 1 | $399,000 | 74 |
| Bentonville | Orchard Park Sub Ph 3 Centerton | 1 | $399,000 | 50 |
| Bentonville | Orchards Sub The Bentonville | 1 | $395,000 | 46 |
| Bentonville | Osage Hills | 16 | $363,963 | 158 |
| Bentonville | Osage Hills Sub Ph 1 Bentonville | 8 | $381,506 | 81 |
| Bentonville | Osage Hills Sub Ph 2 Bentonville | 1 | $525,000 | 19 |
| Bentonville | Osage Hills Sub Ph 3 Bentonville | 2 | $378,500 | 43 |
| Bentonville | Oxford Ridge | 1 | $449,900 | 48 |
| Bentonville | Oxford Ridge Sub Bentonville | 3 | $641,267 | 66 |
| Bentonville | Oz Village | 1 | $999,000 | 110 |
| Bentonville | Oz Village Hpr - Bentonville | 1 | $1,150,000 | 14 |
| Bentonville | Park Ii Sub Bentonville | 1 | $539,000 | 156 |
| Bentonville | Park Spgs Add Bentonville | 1 | $849,000 | 4 |
| Bentonville | Parkcrest | 1 | $315,000 | 123 |
| Bentonville | Parkcrest Add Ph 2 Bentonville | 1 | $305,620 | 209 |
| Bentonville | Parker Sub Bentonville | 1 | $875,000 | 143 |
| Bentonville | Parkview Village Add Bentonville | 3 | $311,633 | 47 |
| Bentonville | Pauling Add Bentonville | 1 | $850,000 | 103 |
| Bentonville | Pines Ph 4 The-centerton | 1 | $400,538 | 139 |
| Bentonville | Pines Ph Iii The Centerton | 1 | $399,000 | 52 |
| Bentonville | Pinnacle Villas Llc Sub Bentonville | 3 | $733,333 | 38 |
| Bentonville | Pleasant View Ests | 1 | $695,000 | 12 |
| Bentonville | Plentywood Farms | 1 | $820,000 | 33 |
| Bentonville | Plentywood Farms West Unit 2 Rurban | 1 | $195,000 | 202 |
| Bentonville | Poigai Estates Ph 2 Bentonville | 4 | $610,750 | 184 |
| Bentonville | Polo Park Sub-bentonville | 1 | $4,640,000 | 533 |
| Bentonville | Polson Sub Bentonville | 2 | $1,050,000 | 161 |
| Bentonville | Preston Park Ph 1 Bentonville | 2 | $602,500 | 29 |
| Bentonville | Preston Park Ph Ii Bentonville | 1 | $628,225 | 81 |
| Bentonville | Preston Parks | 1 | $433,500 | 35 |
| Bentonville | Preston Trail Estates Rurban | 1 | $1,299,000 | 117 |
| Bentonville | Pritchard Addition | 1 | $419,000 | 56 |
| Bentonville | Providence Village | 1 | $310,000 | 111 |
| Bentonville | Providence Village Bentonville | 1 | $379,000 | 189 |
| Bentonville | Providence Village Ph Ii Bentonville | 2 | $315,686 | 35 |
| Bentonville | Providence Village Ph Iii Bentonville | 3 | $321,300 | 78 |
| Bentonville | Providence Village-bentonville | 1 | $389,000 | 74 |
| Bentonville | Punkin Hollow West Rurban | 1 | $825,000 | 76 |
| Bentonville | Quail Hollow Ph Ii Centerton | 1 | $505,000 | 8 |
| Bentonville | Quail Run Ii Ph I Bentonville | 1 | $550,000 | 103 |
| Bentonville | Quail Run Ii Ph Ii Bentonville | 1 | $589,000 | 118 |
| Bentonville | Quail Run Sub Bentonville | 1 | $875,000 | 102 |
| Bentonville | Quailridge | 1 | $685,000 | 118 |
| Bentonville | Quailridge Ph I Centerton | 1 | $575,000 | 22 |
| Bentonville | Quailridge Ph Ii Centerton | 1 | $650,000 | 136 |
| Bentonville | Railroad Add Bentonville | 1 | $1,428,000 | 123 |
| Bentonville | Ratcliff | 1 | $1,995,000 | 21 |
| Bentonville | Residential | 1 | $815,000 | 22 |
| Bentonville | River Oaks Estates | 1 | $990,000 | 48 |
| Bentonville | Riverwalk Farm | 1 | $450,000 | 20 |
| Bentonville | Riverwalk Farm Estate Ph I Bentonville | 3 | $509,667 | 56 |
| Bentonville | Riverwalk Farm Estate Ph Ii Bentonville | 2 | $336,950 | 96 |
| Bentonville | Riverwalk Farm Estates Ph Iv Bentonville | 2 | $505,000 | 43 |
| Bentonville | Robin Haven Add Bentonville | 1 | $350,000 | 21 |
| Bentonville | Rockwell Add Bentonville | 1 | $699,000 | 140 |
| Bentonville | Rolling Acres Ph Ii Sub Bentonville | 1 | $524,000 | 42 |
| Bentonville | Rolling Acres Sub Ph 1 Bentonville | 2 | $552,450 | 57 |
| Bentonville | Royal Heights Add Bentonville | 2 | $649,000 | 7 |
| Bentonville | Rural | 3 | $815,000 | 25 |
| Bentonville | Rush Estates | 1 | $192,000 | 83 |
| Bentonville | Rush Estates Rurban | 3 | $353,360 | 84 |
| Bentonville | Saddlebrook Sub Bentonville | 1 | $540,000 | 131 |
| Bentonville | Sage Valley | 1 | $365,000 | 238 |
| Bentonville | Schell Add-rurban | 1 | $1,900,000 | 172 |
| Bentonville | Scissortail | 4 | $983,750 | 118 |
| Bentonville | Scissortail Sub Ph 1 Cave Springs | 1 | $1,795,000 | 160 |
| Bentonville | Scissortail Sub Ph 1 Rogers | 3 | $1,464,193 | 58 |
| Bentonville | Scissortail Sub Ph 1-cave Springs | 1 | $1,269,800 | 25 |
| Bentonville | Scissortail Sub Ph 1-rogers | 1 | $2,499,000 | 96 |
| Bentonville | Scissortail Sub Ph 2 Rogers | 1 | $450,000 | 97 |
| Bentonville | Scissortail Sub Ph 3 Rogers | 3 | $1,335,000 | 72 |
| Bentonville | Scoggan Sub Bentonville | 2 | $1,260,000 | 129 |
| Bentonville | Sherrill Heights Bentonville | 1 | $599,000 | 118 |
| Bentonville | Shirley Estates Centerton | 1 | $456,000 | 130 |
| Bentonville | Silver Meadows | 1 | $257,500 | 10 |
| Bentonville | Silver Meadows Ph 1 2017 Highfill | 4 | $284,250 | 48 |
| Bentonville | Skyview Acres Bentonville | 1 | $499,900 | 85 |
| Bentonville | Skyview Acres-bentonville | 2 | $1,425,000 | 250 |
| Bentonville | Smalley Acres Ph 2 | 1 | $749,000 | 95 |
| Bentonville | Smalley Acres Ph 2 Bentonville | 1 | $275,000 | 126 |
| Bentonville | Snyder Meadows | 1 | $519,900 | 92 |
| Bentonville | Snyder Meadows Sub Bentonville | 2 | $507,400 | 118 |
| Bentonville | Snyderwolf Highfill | 1 | $625,000 | 74 |
| Bentonville | Soaring At Scissortail Sub Rogers | 1 | $999,000 | 132 |
| Bentonville | Soaring At Scissortail Sub-rogers | 1 | $1,030,000 | 32 |
| Bentonville | Soaring Hawk Sub Cave Spgs | 1 | $1,299,900 | 110 |
| Bentonville | Southern Meadows 1st Add Bentonville | 1 | $515,000 | 14 |
| Bentonville | Southside Sub Bentonville | 1 | $599,500 | 103 |
| Bentonville | St Valery Downs | 1 | $2,590,000 | 222 |
| Bentonville | St Valery Downs Sub Cave Spgs | 1 | $4,240,000 | 26 |
| Bentonville | Stagecoach Sub Bentonville | 1 | $1,800,000 | 118 |
| Bentonville | Stone Meadow | 1 | $272,500 | 14 |
| Bentonville | Stone Meadow Add Bentonville | 5 | $311,000 | 51 |
| Bentonville | Stone Meadow Estates Bentonville | 1 | $1,695,000 | 183 |
| Bentonville | Stoneburrow Add Ph I Bentonville | 3 | $385,467 | 91 |
| Bentonville | Stoneburrow Add Ph Ii Bentonville | 1 | $289,999 | 11 |
| Bentonville | Stonecreek Sub | 1 | $355,000 | 12 |
| Bentonville | Stonehenge Ph I Bentonville | 1 | $600,000 | 123 |
| Bentonville | Straube Bus Park Bentonville | 4 | $1,215,625 | 568 |
| Bentonville | Sturbridge Sub Bentonville | 2 | $517,450 | 10 |
| Bentonville | Summerlin Sub Ph 1 Bentonville | 1 | $448,950 | 160 |
| Bentonville | Sunrise Add Bentonville | 2 | $819,450 | 87 |
| Bentonville | Sunset Add Rev Bentonville | 2 | $384,750 | 80 |
| Bentonville | Sunset Add Revised - Bentonville | 1 | $394,000 | 123 |
| Bentonville | Sunset Add Revised-bentonville | 1 | $289,900 | 127 |
| Bentonville | T J Hollands Sub Bentonville | 2 | $699,500 | 94 |
| Bentonville | Talamore | 1 | $2,325,000 | 39 |
| Bentonville | Talamore Sub Ph Ii Rurban | 1 | $1,299,999 | 37 |
| Bentonville | Talamore Sub Ph Iii-rurban | 1 | $1,897,000 | 207 |
| Bentonville | Talamore Sub Ph Iv Rurban | 1 | $1,950,000 | 225 |
| Bentonville | Talamore Sub Ph V Rurban | 3 | $1,516,333 | 46 |
| Bentonville | The Haven | 3 | $633,333 | 143 |
| Bentonville | The Pines At Orchard Park | 3 | $463,300 | 76 |
| Bentonville | Thornbrook Village Sub Ph 1 Bentonville | 1 | $539,000 | 103 |
| Bentonville | Trail Ridge | 1 | $1,260,000 | 126 |
| Bentonville | Trinity Sub Ph 1 Bentonville | 1 | $549,900 | 277 |
| Bentonville | Tunbridge Wells Sub Bentonville | 1 | $460,000 | 76 |
| Bentonville | Twin City Heights | 1 | $495,000 | 621 |
| Bentonville | Vaughn Village Sub Bentonville | 1 | $590,020 | 1218 |
| Bentonville | Vel Meadows Townhomes Hpr-bentonville | 1 | $1,860,000 | 96 |
| Bentonville | Victoria Estates | 1 | $895,000 | 47 |
| Bentonville | Vintage Estates Sub Bentonville | 5 | $495,700 | 156 |
| Bentonville | Virginias Grove Sub Bentonville | 1 | $430,000 | 13 |
| Bentonville | W A Burks | 1 | $995,000 | 438 |
| Bentonville | W A Burks Add Bentonville | 4 | $1,274,750 | 55 |
| Bentonville | W A Burks Add-bentonville | 5 | $1,099,700 | 358 |
| Bentonville | Walnut Grove | 1 | $499,000 | 351 |
| Bentonville | Walnut Grove Estates- Phase 2 | 1 | $410,900 | 42 |
| Bentonville | Walnut Grove Ph L | 1 | $429,900 | 49 |
| Bentonville | Walnut Grove Sub Ph 1 Bentonville | 5 | $457,720 | 84 |
| Bentonville | Walnut Grove Sub Ph 1-bentonville | 1 | $500,000 | 544 |
| Bentonville | Walnut Grove Sub Ph Ii Bentonville | 6 | $440,083 | 150 |
| Bentonville | Walnut Grove Sub Ph Ii-bentonville | 1 | $505,000 | 349 |
| Bentonville | Walnut Grove Sub Ph Iii Bentonville | 35 | $393,235 | 104 |
| Bentonville | Walnut Grove Sub Ph Iii-bentonville | 2 | $444,400 | 95 |
| Bentonville | Walnut Grove Sub Ph Il | 1 | $464,800 | 95 |
| Bentonville | Walnut Grove Sub Ph Ll | 2 | $404,400 | 92 |
| Bentonville | Walnut Grove Sub Ph Lll | 3 | $399,933 | 117 |
| Bentonville | Walnut Grove Sub Ph Lll - Bentonville | 2 | $475,900 | 35 |
| Bentonville | Werts Add Bentonville | 1 | $5,096,000 | 966 |
| Bentonville | Westpark Square Bentonville | 1 | $626,000 | 162 |
| Bentonville | Westside Add Bentonville | 1 | $650,000 | 50 |
| Bentonville | White Oak Trails Sub Ph 1 Bentonville | 2 | $729,000 | 17 |
| Bentonville | Whitehead Add Bentonville | 2 | $1,900,000 | 265 |
| Bentonville | Wildwood | 1 | $629,900 | 224 |
| Bentonville | Wildwood Sub Ph 2 | 1 | $525,000 | 110 |
| Bentonville | Wildwood Sub Ph 4 Bentonville | 1 | $520,000 | 66 |
| Bentonville | Wildwood Sub Ph 5 Bentonville | 2 | $583,500 | 54 |
| Bentonville | Wildwood Sub Ph Iii Bentonville | 1 | $535,000 | 21 |
| Bentonville | Will Moore Subdivision Ph 3 | 3 | $442,333 | 149 |
| Bentonville | Will-moore Sub Ph2 | 1 | $1,695,000 | 96 |
| Bentonville | Willowbend Sub Bentonville | 2 | $555,000 | 70 |
| Bentonville | Willowbrook Farms | 1 | $485,000 | 131 |
| Bentonville | Willowbrook Farms Sub Ph Ii | 1 | $449,900 | 51 |
| Bentonville | Willowbrook Farms Sub Ph Ii Bentonville | 2 | $532,050 | 83 |
| Bentonville | Windemere Woods | 1 | $185,000 | 3 |
| Bentonville | Windsong Sub Ph I Bentonville | 1 | $640,000 | 71 |
| Bentonville | Windwood Ph I | 1 | $325,000 | 34 |
| Bentonville | Windwood Sub Ph 4 Bentonville | 1 | $352,000 | 74 |
| Bentonville | Windwood Sub Ph V Bentonville | 1 | $415,000 | 42 |
| Bentonville | Woodbriar Sub Bentonville | 1 | $899,000 | 57 |
| Bentonville | Woodlands Crossing Ph I Bentonville | 1 | $540,000 | 4 |
| Bentonville | Woodlands Crossing Sub Ph Ii Bentonville | 2 | $582,400 | 104 |
| Bentonville | Woodridge Manor Rurban | 2 | $900,000 | 99 |
| Bentonville | Woods Creek | 2 | $923,250 | 121 |
| Bentonville | Woods Creek East Ridge Sub Lot 11 | 1 | $2,995,000 | 27 |
| Bentonville | Woods Creek South Sub Ph Ii Bentonville | 1 | $949,000 | 109 |
| Bentonville | Woodward Hills | 4 | $346,725 | 60 |
| Bentonville | Woodward Hills Sub Ph 1 Ph 2 Highfill | 1 | $328,000 | 1 |
| Bentonville | Woodward Hills Sub Ph 3 Highfill | 1 | $330,000 | 28 |
| Bentonville | Woodward Hills Sub Ph 6 Highfill | 2 | $364,500 | 110 |
| Bentonville | Woodward Hills Sub Ph 7 Highfill | 1 | $318,999 | 71 |
| Bentonville | Woodward Hills Sub Ph 8 Highfill | 1 | $298,900 | 53 |
| Bentonville | Woodward Park | 1 | $499,000 | 67 |
| Bentonville | Woodward Park Ph Ii Highfill | 7 | $455,943 | 191 |
| Bentonville | Woodward Park Ph Ii-highfill | 3 | $258,667 | 50 |
| Bentonville | Wynnbrooke Sub Rurban | 3 | $480,000 | 10 |
| Bentonville | Youngs Add Bentonville | 2 | $3,250,000 | 460 |